Трансиверы и конвертеры Alcatel

14

    Описание

    1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850-nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300 m on 62.5/125 _m MMF or 550 m on 50/125 _m MMF
  • Доставка бесплатно
  • Оборудование новое, оригинальное, гарантия 1 год. Скидки от 10% до 50%

    Описание

    1000BaseBX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bidirectional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km. Transmits 1310 nm and receives 1490 nm optical signal.
  • Доставка бесплатно
  • Оборудование новое, оригинальное, гарантия 1 год. Скидки от 10% до 50%

    Описание

    1000BaseBX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bidirectional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km. Transmits 1490 nm and receives 1310 nm optical signal.
  • Доставка бесплатно
  • Оборудование новое, оригинальное, гарантия 1 год. Скидки от 10% до 50%

    Описание

    Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a1U form factor with 48 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT ports, 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G*) portsand one expansion slot for optional stackingor uplink modules. 10G* uplink speed andmetro feature set requires license upgrade.
  • Доставка бесплатно
  • Оборудование новое, оригинальное, гарантия 1 год. Скидки от 10% до 50%

    Описание

    24-unpopulated 1000BaseX ports. Gigabit Ethernet network interface with MiniGBIC (SFP MSA) connectors supports 24 MiniGBIC transceivers. MiniGBIC transceivers not included - See Transceiver section for additional ordering information. Requires E-series CMMs
    Под заказ
  • Доставка бесплатно
  • Оборудование новое, оригинальное, гарантия 1 год. Скидки от 10% до 50%
1

Цены на трансиверы и конвертеры Alcatel в интернет-магазинах Москвы

В каталоге Price.ru вы можете выбрать трансиверы и конвертеры Alcatel по стоимости, характеристикам, обзорам и многочисленным отзывам среди актуальных предложений от интернет-магазинов.

Также, у вас есть возможность сравнить трансиверы и конвертеры Алкател с другими товарами, используя инструмент сравнения на Прайс.ру. Подробную информацию о доставке, самовывозе, оплате и гарантиях уточняйте в выбранном магазине.

  • Москва
  • Кемерово
  • Саратов
  • Санкт-Петербург
  • Киров
  • Севастополь
  • Архангельск
  • Краснодар
  • Симферополь
  • Астрахань
  • Красноярск
  • Смоленск